Hunts2007

List of Species Full Site Record Details


Agaricus bitorquis
Agaricus campestris var. campestris (Field Mushroom)
Agaricus campestris var. campestris (Field Mushroom)
Agaricus campestris var. campestris (Field Mushroom)
Agaricus macrocarpus
Agaricus moelleri (Inky Mushroom)
Agaricus semotus (Rosy Wood Mushroom)
Agaricus silvaticus (Blushing Wood Mushroom)
Agaricus xanthodermus (Yellow Stainer)
Agaricus xanthodermus (Yellow Stainer)
Agaricus xanthodermus (Yellow Stainer)
Agrocybe pediades (Common Fieldcap)
Albugo candida
Albugo candida
Albugo candida
Albugo candida
Albugo candida
Albugo tragopogonis var. tragopogonis
Aleuria aurantia (Orange Peel Fungus)
Amanita citrina var. citrina (False Deathcap)
Amanita fulva (Tawny Grisette)
Amanita muscaria var. muscaria (Fly Agaric)
Amanita rubescens var. rubescens (Blusher)
Amanita rubescens var. rubescens (Blusher)
Ampelomyces quisqualis
Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Club Foot)
Antrodia xantha
Arcyria denudata
Armillaria mellea (Honey Fungus)
Armillaria mellea (Honey Fungus)
Armillaria mellea (Honey Fungus)
Armillaria mellea (Honey Fungus)
Armillaria mellea (Honey Fungus)
Arrhenia spathulata
Ascocoryne cylichnium
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Purple Jellydisc)
Ascocoryne sarcoides (Purple Jellydisc)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia auricula-judae (Jelly Ear)
Auricularia mesenterica (Tripe Fungus)
Auricularia mesenterica (Tripe Fungus)
Auricularia mesenterica (Tripe Fungus)
Auricularia mesenterica (Tripe Fungus)
Auricularia mesenterica (Tripe Fungus)
Auriscalpium vulgare (Earpick Fungus)
Baeospora myosura (Conifercone Cap)
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Beech Tarcrust)
Biscogniauxia nummularia (Beech Tarcrust)
Bisporella citrina (Lemon Disco)
Bisporella subpallida
Bisporella sulfurina
Bisporella sulfurina
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bjerkandera adusta (Smoky Bracket)
Bolbitius titubans var. titubans (Yellow Fieldcap)
Bolbitius titubans var. titubans (Yellow Fieldcap)
Bolbitius titubans var. titubans (Yellow Fieldcap)
Bolbitius titubans var. titubans (Yellow Fieldcap)
Boletus chrysenteron (Red Cracking Bolete)
Boletus subtomentosus (Suede Bolete)
Boletus subtomentosus (Suede Bolete)
Botrytis fabae
Botrytis fabae
Bovista plumbea (Grey Puffball)
Bovista plumbea (Grey Puffball)
Byssomerulius corium (Netted Crust)
Byssomerulius corium (Netted Crust)
Byssomerulius corium (Netted Crust)
Calloria neglecta
Calocera cornea (Small Stagshorn)
Calocera pallidospathulata (Pale Stagshorn)
Calocera pallidospathulata (Pale Stagshorn)
Calocera pallidospathulata (Pale Stagshorn)
Calocera viscosa (Yellow Stagshorn)
Calocera viscosa (Yellow Stagshorn)
Calocera viscosa (Yellow Stagshorn)
Calocybe carnea (Pink Domecap)
Calocybe constricta
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Green Elfcup)
Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Shaggy Parasol)
Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Shaggy Parasol)
Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Shaggy Parasol)
Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Shaggy Parasol)
Chlorophyllum rhacodes (Shaggy Parasol)
Chondrostereum purpureum (Silverleaf Fungus)
Chondrostereum purpureum (Silverleaf Fungus)
Clavulina cinerea f. cinerea (Grey Coral)
Clavulinopsis corniculata (Meadow Coral)
Clitocybe dealbata (Ivory Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe fragrans (Fragrant Funnel)
Clitocybe geotropa (Trooping Funnel)
Clitocybe geotropa (Trooping Funnel)
Clitocybe geotropa (Trooping Funnel)
Clitocybe metachroa
Clitocybe metachroa
Clitocybe nebularis (Clouded Funnel)
Clitocybe nebularis (Clouded Funnel)
Clitocybe nebularis (Clouded Funnel)
Clitocybe vibecina (Mealy Funnel)
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Coltsfoot Rust)
Coleosporium tussilaginis (Coltsfoot Rust)
Collybia butyracea var. butyracea (Butter Cap)
Collybia butyracea var. butyracea (Butter Cap)
Collybia butyracea var. butyracea (Butter Cap)
Collybia butyracea var. butyracea (Butter Cap)
Collybia butyracea var. butyracea (Butter Cap)
Collybia confluens (Clustered Toughshank)
Collybia confluens (Clustered Toughshank)
Collybia cookei (Splitpea Shanklet)
Collybia dryophila (Russet Toughshank)
Collybia dryophila (Russet Toughshank)
Collybia dryophila (Russet Toughshank)
Collybia dryophila (Russet Toughshank)
Collybia erythropus (Redleg Toughshank)
Collybia erythropus (Redleg Toughshank)
Collybia maculata (Spotted Toughshank)
Collybia peronata (Wood Woollyfoot)
Collybia peronata (Wood Woollyfoot)
Coniophora puteana (Wet Rot)
Conocybe mesospora
Conocybe subovalis
Conocybe velata
Conocybe velata
Coprinellus disseminatus (Fairy Inkcap)
Coprinellus disseminatus (Fairy Inkcap)
Coprinellus disseminatus (Fairy Inkcap)
Coprinellus disseminatus (Fairy Inkcap)
Coprinellus disseminatus (Fairy Inkcap)
Coprinellus domesticus (Firerug Inkcap)
Coprinellus domesticus (Firerug Inkcap)
Coprinellus domesticus (Firerug Inkcap)
Coprinellus flocculosus
Coprinellus impatiens
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus micaceus (Glistening Inkcap)
Coprinellus xanthothrix
Coprinopsis atramentaria (Common Inkcap)
Coprinopsis atramentaria (Common Inkcap)
Coprinopsis erythrocephala
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis lagopus (Hare'sfoot Inkcap)
Coprinopsis nivea (Snowy Inkcap)
Coprinopsis picacea (Magpie Inkcap)
Coprinopsis picacea (Magpie Inkcap)
Coprinopsis stangliana
Coprinus comatus (Shaggy Inkcap/Lawyer's Wig)
Coprinus comatus (Shaggy Inkcap/Lawyer's Wig)
Coprinus cortinatus
Coprinus silvaticus
Cortinarius anomalus (Variable Webcap)
Cortinarius anomalus (Variable Webcap)
Cortinarius decipiens var. decipiens (Sepia Webcap)
Cortinarius delibutus (Yellow Webcap)
Cortinarius saniosus
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus cesatii
Crepidotus mollis (Peeling Oysterling)
Crepidotus mollis (Peeling Oysterling)
Crepidotus variabilis (Variable Oysterling)
Cryptodiaporthe salicina
Cylindrobasidium laeve
Cymadothea trifolii
Cymadothea trifolii
Cystoderma amianthinum (Earthy Powdercap)
Cystolepiota bucknallii (Lilac Dapperling)
Cystolepiota hetieri
Cystolepiota seminuda
Dacrymyces stillatus (Common Jelly Spot)
Dacrymyces stillatus (Common Jelly Spot)
Dacrymyces stillatus (Common Jelly Spot)
Dacrymyces stillatus (Common Jelly Spot)
Dacrymyces stillatus (Common Jelly Spot)
Daedalea quercina (Oak Mazegill)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Blushing Bracket)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Daldinia concentrica (King Alfred's Cakes/Cramp Balls)
Datronia mollis (Common Mazegill)
Datronia mollis (Common Mazegill)
Datronia mollis (Common Mazegill)
Diatrypella favacea
Diatrypella quercina
Diatrypella quercina
Diplocarpon earlianum
Discogloeum veronicae
Eichleriella deglubens
Eichleriella deglubens
Encoelia furfuracea (Spring Hazelcup)
Entoloma ameides
Entoloma araneosum
Entoloma conferendum var. conferendum (Star Pinkgill)
Entoloma hebes (Pimple Pinkgill)
Entoloma incanum (Mousepee Pinkgill)
Entoloma saundersii
Entoloma sericellum (Cream Pinkgill)
Entoloma sericeum var. sericeum (Silky Pinkgill)
Entoloma sericeum var. sericeum (Silky Pinkgill)
Entyloma ficariae
Erysiphe alphitoides (Oak Mildew)
Erysiphe alphitoides (Oak Mildew)
Erysiphe alphitoides (Oak Mildew)
Erysiphe alphitoides (Oak Mildew)
Erysiphe aquilegiae var. ranunculi
Erysiphe aquilegiae var. ranunculi
Erysiphe depressa (Burdock Mildew)
Erysiphe heraclei
Erysiphe heraclei
Erysiphe heraclei
Erysiphe heraclei
Erysiphe lonicerae
Erysiphe polygoni
Erysiphe sordida (Plantain Mildew)
Erysiphe tortilis
Erysiphe trifolii var. trifolii
Erysiphe trifolii var. trifolii
Eudarluca caricis
Exidia glandulosa (Witches' Butter)
Exidia glandulosa (Witches' Butter)
Exidia nucleata (Crystal Brain)
Exidia nucleata (Crystal Brain)
Exidia thuretiana (White Brain)
Exidia thuretiana (White Brain)
Flammulina velutipes var. velutipes (Velvet Shank)
Flammulina velutipes var. velutipes (Velvet Shank)
Flammulina velutipes var. velutipes (Velvet Shank)
Fomes fomentarius (Hoof Fungus/Tinder Bracket)
Fomes fomentarius (Hoof Fungus/Tinder Bracket)
Fomes fomentarius (Hoof Fungus/Tinder Bracket)
Fomes fomentarius (Hoof Fungus/Tinder Bracket)
Fuligo septica var. septica
Galerina calyptrata
Galerina clavata
Galerina laevis
Galerina laevis
Galerina laevis
Galerina marginata (Funeral Bell)
Galerina marginata (Funeral Bell)
Galerina marginata (Funeral Bell)
Galerina marginata (Funeral Bell)
Galerina marginata (Funeral Bell)
Galerina permixta
Ganoderma applanatum (Artist's Bracket)
Ganoderma applanatum (Artist's Bracket)
Ganoderma australe (Southern Bracket)
Ganoderma australe (Southern Bracket)
Ganoderma australe (Southern Bracket)
Ganoderma australe (Southern Bracket)
Ganoderma australe (Southern Bracket)
Geastrum fimbriatum (Sessile Earthstar)
Geastrum pectinatum
Geastrum quadrifidum (Rayed Earthstar)
Geastrum triplex (Collared Earthstar)
Geopora sumneriana (Cedar Cup)
Gibberella pulicaris
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Golovinomyces cichoracearum var. cichoracearum (Lettuce Mildew)
Gymnopilus penetrans (Common Rustgill)
Gymnopilus penetrans (Common Rustgill)
Gymnopilus penetrans (Common Rustgill)
Handkea excipuliformis (Pestle Puffball)
Hapalopilus nidulans (Cinnamon Bracket)
Hapalopilus nidulans (Cinnamon Bracket)
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Poisonpie)
Hebeloma crustuliniforme (Poisonpie)
Hebeloma leucosarx
Hebeloma mesophaeum var. mesophaeum (Veiled Poisonpie)
Hebeloma pusillum
Hebeloma pusillum
Hebeloma sacchariolens (Sweet Poisonpie)
Hebeloma sacchariolens (Sweet Poisonpie)
Hebeloma sacchariolens (Sweet Poisonpie)
Hebeloma sacchariolens (Sweet Poisonpie)
Hebeloma testaceum
Helvella lacunosa (Elfin Saddle)
Hemimycena tortuosa (Dewdrop Bonnet)
Heterobasidion annosum (Root Rot)
Heterobasidion annosum (Root Rot)
Hygrocybe ceracea (Butter Waxcap)
Hygrocybe chlorophana (Golden Waxcap)
Hygrocybe colemanniana (Toasted Waxcap)
Hygrocybe conica (Blackening Waxcap)
Hygrocybe conica (Blackening Waxcap)
Hygrocybe conica (Blackening Waxcap)
Hygrocybe pratensis var. pratensis (Meadow Waxcap)
Hygrocybe pratensis var. pratensis (Meadow Waxcap)
Hygrocybe psittacina var. psittacina (Parrot Waxcap)
Hygrocybe virginea var. virginea (Snowy Waxcap)
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Oak Curtain Crust)
Hymenoscyphus caudatus
Hyphodontia sambuci (Elder Whitewash)
Hyphodontia sambuci (Elder Whitewash)
Hyphodontia sambuci (Elder Whitewash)
Hyphodontia sambuci (Elder Whitewash)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypholoma fasciculare var. fasciculare (Sulphur Tuft)
Hypocrea aureoviridis
Hypomyces aurantius
Hypomyces aurantius
Hypoxylon fuscum (Hazel Woodwart)
Hypoxylon fuscum (Hazel Woodwart)
Hypoxylon fuscum (Hazel Woodwart)
Hypoxylon howeanum
Hypoxylon howeanum
Hypoxylon multiforme (Birch Woodwart)
Hypoxylon rubiginosum (Rusty Woodwart)
Hypsizygus ulmarius (Elm Leech)
Inocybe agardhii
Inocybe agardhii
Inocybe cincinnata var. cincinnata (Collared Fibrecap)
Inocybe dulcamara
Inocybe dulcamara
Inocybe geophylla var. geophylla (White Fibrecap)
Inocybe geophylla var. geophylla (White Fibrecap)
Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Lilac Fibrecap)
Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Lilac Fibrecap)
Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Lilac Fibrecap)
Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina (Lilac Fibrecap)
Inocybe maculata (Frosty Fibrecap)
Inocybe napipes (Bulbous Fibrecap)
Inocybe napipes (Bulbous Fibrecap)
Inocybe pusio
Inocybe sindonia
Inocybe sindonia
Inonotus dryadeus (Oak Bracket)
Inonotus hispidus (Shaggy Bracket)
Inonotus hispidus (Shaggy Bracket)
Inonotus hispidus (Shaggy Bracket)
Kuehneromyces mutabilis (Sheathed Woodtuft)
Laccaria amethystina (Amethyst Deceiver)
Laccaria amethystina (Amethyst Deceiver)
Laccaria amethystina (Amethyst Deceiver)
Laccaria amethystina (Amethyst Deceiver)
Laccaria amethystina (Amethyst Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Laccaria laccata (Deceiver)
Lachnum virgineum (Snowy Disco)
Lachnum virgineum (Snowy Disco)
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Weeping Widow)
Lacrymaria lacrymabunda (Weeping Widow)
Lactarius blennius (Beech Milkcap)
Lactarius glyciosmus (Coconut Milkcap)
Lactarius glyciosmus (Coconut Milkcap)
Lactarius pubescens (Bearded Milkcap)
Lactarius pyrogalus (Fiery Milkcap)
Lactarius quietus (Oakbug Milkcap)
Lactarius quietus (Oakbug Milkcap)
Lactarius quietus (Oakbug Milkcap)
Lactarius subdulcis (Mild Milkcap)
Lactarius subdulcis (Mild Milkcap)
Lactarius subdulcis (Mild Milkcap)
Lactarius tabidus (Birch Milkcap)
Lactarius tabidus (Birch Milkcap)
Lactarius tabidus (Birch Milkcap)
Lactarius tabidus (Birch Milkcap)
Lactarius tabidus (Birch Milkcap)
Lactarius torminosus (Woolly Milkcap)
Lactarius turpis (Ugly Milkcap)
Lepiota brunneoincarnata (Deadly Dapperling)
Lepiota castanea (Chestnut Dapperling)
Lepiota clypeolaria (Shield Dapperling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinking Dapperling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinking Dapperling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinking Dapperling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinking Dapperling)
Lepiota cristata (Stinking Dapperling)
Lepiota felina
Lepiota pseudolilacea
Lepiota subincarnata (Fatal Dapperling)
Lepista flaccida (Tawny Funnel)
Lepista flaccida (Tawny Funnel)
Lepista flaccida (Tawny Funnel)
Lepista nuda (Wood Blewit)
Lepista nuda (Wood Blewit)
Lepista nuda (Wood Blewit)
Lepista saeva (Field Blewit)
Lepista saeva (Field Blewit)
Lepista sordida
Leptosphaeria acuta (Nettle Rash)
Leptosphaeria acuta (Nettle Rash)
Leucoagaricus leucothites (White Dapperling)
Leucocoprinus brebissonii (Skullcap Dapperling)
Leveillula verbasci
Lycogala terrestre
Lycogala terrestre
Lycogala terrestre
Lycoperdon nigrescens (Dusky Puffball)
Lycoperdon perlatum (Common Puffball)
Lycoperdon perlatum (Common Puffball)
Lycoperdon perlatum (Common Puffball)
Lycoperdon perlatum (Common Puffball)
Lycoperdon perlatum (Common Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lycoperdon pyriforme (Stump Puffball)
Lyophyllum decastes (Clustered Domecap)
Lyophyllum decastes (Clustered Domecap)
Macrolepiota konradii
Macrolepiota procera var. procera (Parasol)
Marasmiellus ramealis (Twig Parachute)
Marasmiellus ramealis (Twig Parachute)
Marasmiellus ramealis (Twig Parachute)
Marasmius curreyi
Marasmius epiphyllus (Leaf Parachute)
Marasmius epiphyllus (Leaf Parachute)
Marasmius epiphyllus (Leaf Parachute)
Marasmius epiphyllus (Leaf Parachute)
Marasmius oreades (Fairy Ring Champignon)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius rotula (Collared Parachute)
Marasmius torquescens
Marasmius wynnei (Pearly Parachute)
Melampsora caprearum
Melampsora epitea var. epitea
Melampsora euphorbiae
Melampsora euphorbiae
Melampsora euphorbiae
Melampsora hypericorum
Melampsora larici-populina
Melampsora populnea
Melampsoridium betulinum (Birch Rust)
Melanoleuca cognata var. cognata (Spring Cavalier)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Common Cavalier)
Melanoleuca polioleuca (Common Cavalier)
Melanophyllum eyrei (Greenspored Dapperling)
Melanotus horizontalis (Wood Oysterling)
Melastiza chateri (Orange Cup)
Micromphale foetidum (Foetid Parachute)
Miyagia pseudosphaeria
Mollisia cinerea (Common Grey Disco)
Mollisia cinerea (Common Grey Disco)
Mollisia plantaginis
Mucilago crustacea var. crustacea
Mycena abramsii
Mycena acicula (Orange Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena adscendens (Frosty Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena arcangeliana (Angel's Bonnet)
Mycena capillaripes (Pinkedge Bonnet)
Mycena epipterygia (Yellowleg Bonnet)
Mycena filopes (Iodine Bonnet)
Mycena filopes (Iodine Bonnet)
Mycena filopes (Iodine Bonnet)
Mycena filopes (Iodine Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galericulata (Common Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. candida (White Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena galopus var. galopus (Milking Bonnet)
Mycena haematopus (Burgundydrop Bonnet)
Mycena haematopus (Burgundydrop Bonnet)
Mycena haematopus (Burgundydrop Bonnet)
Mycena hiemalis
Mycena inclinata (Clustered Bonnet)
Mycena inclinata (Clustered Bonnet)
Mycena leptocephala (Nitrous Bonnet)
Mycena leptocephala (Nitrous Bonnet)
Mycena leptocephala (Nitrous Bonnet)
Mycena leptocephala (Nitrous Bonnet)
Mycena luteoalba (Ivory Bonnet)
Mycena olida (Rancid Bonnet)
Mycena olida (Rancid Bonnet)
Mycena olida (Rancid Bonnet)
Mycena olida (Rancid Bonnet)
Mycena pelianthina (Blackedge Bonnet)
Mycena polygramma (Grooved Bonnet)
Mycena polygramma (Grooved Bonnet)
Mycena polygramma (Grooved Bonnet)
Mycena polygramma (Grooved Bonnet)
Mycena pseudocorticola
Mycena pura (Lilac Bonnet)
Mycena pura (Lilac Bonnet)
Mycena rorida (Dripping Bonnet)
Mycena rosea (Rosy Bonnet)
Mycena rosea (Rosy Bonnet)
Mycena rosea (Rosy Bonnet)
Mycena silvae-nigrae
Mycena speirea (Bark Bonnet)
Mycena speirea (Bark Bonnet)
Mycena speirea (Bark Bonnet)
Mycena speirea (Bark Bonnet)
Mycena speirea (Bark Bonnet)
Mycena vitilis (Snapping Bonnet)
Mycena vitilis (Snapping Bonnet)
Mycena vitilis (Snapping Bonnet)
Mycena vitilis (Snapping Bonnet)
Mycoacia fuscoatra
Mycosphaerella ulmi
Mycovellosiella fulva
Nectria cinnabarina (Coral Spot)
Nectria cinnabarina (Coral Spot)
Nectria cinnabarina (Coral Spot)
Nectria cinnabarina (Coral Spot)
Nectria coccinea
Nemania serpens var. serpens
Neoerysiphe galeopsidis (Labiate Mildew)
Neoerysiphe galeopsidis (Labiate Mildew)
Neoerysiphe galeopsidis (Labiate Mildew)
Omphalina pyxidata
Orbilia xanthostigma (Common Glasscup)
Panaeolina foenisecii (Brown Mottlegill)
Panaeolina foenisecii (Brown Mottlegill)
Panaeolus acuminatus (Dewdrop Mottlegill)
Panaeolus acuminatus (Dewdrop Mottlegill)
Panaeolus acuminatus (Dewdrop Mottlegill)
Parasola auricoma
Parasola leiocephala
Parasola leiocephala
Parasola plicatilis (Pleated Inkcap)
Parasola plicatilis (Pleated Inkcap)
Parasola plicatilis (Pleated Inkcap)
Paxillus involutus (Brown Rollrim)
Paxillus involutus (Brown Rollrim)
Peniophora incarnata (Rosy Crust)
Peniophora lycii
Peniophora lycii
Peniophora lycii
Peniophora quercina
Peniophora quercina
Peronospora farinosa
Peziza micropus
Peziza proteana f. sparassoides (Bonfire Cauliflower)
Peziza vesiculosa (Blistered Cup)
Phaeogalera dissimulans
Phaeolepiota aurea (Golden Bootleg)
Phanerochaete sordida
Phellinus conchatus
Phellinus conchatus
Phellinus ferruginosus (Rusty Porecrust)
Phellinus pomaceus (Cushion Bracket)
Phlebia radiata (Wrinkled Crust)
Phlebia rufa
Phlebia tremellosa (Jelly Rot)
Phlebia tremellosa (Jelly Rot)
Pholiota gummosa (Sticky Scalycap)
Pholiota gummosa (Sticky Scalycap)
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium mucronatum
Phragmidium rubi-idaei
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phragmidium violaceum (Violet Bramble Rust)
Phyllachora graminis var. graminis
Phyllachora graminis var. graminis
Phytophthora infestans (Potato Blight)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birch Polypore/Razorstrop Fungus)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birch Polypore/Razorstrop Fungus)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birch Polypore/Razorstrop Fungus)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birch Polypore/Razorstrop Fungus)
Piptoporus betulinus (Birch Polypore/Razorstrop Fungus)
Plasmopara viticola
Pleurotus dryinus (Veiled Oyster)
Pluteus cervinus (Deer Shield)
Pluteus cervinus (Deer Shield)
Pluteus cervinus (Deer Shield)
Pluteus cervinus (Deer Shield)
Pluteus cervinus (Deer Shield)
Pluteus cinereofuscus
Pluteus podospileus
Pluteus romellii (Goldleaf Shield)
Pluteus romellii (Goldleaf Shield)
Pluteus salicinus (Willow Shield)
Pluteus salicinus (Willow Shield)
Pluteus salicinus (Willow Shield)
Pluteus salicinus (Willow Shield)
Pluteus salicinus (Willow Shield)
Pluteus thomsonii (Veined Shield)
Pluteus thomsonii (Veined Shield)
Pluteus umbrosus (Velvet Shield)
Podosphaera aphanis
Podosphaera aphanis
Podosphaera clandestina var. clandestina
Podosphaera dipsacacearum
Podosphaera fugax
Podosphaera fugax
Podosphaera fugax
Podosphaera fusca (Dandelion Mildew)
Podosphaera pannosa (Rose Mildew)
Podosphaera tridactyla (Plum Mildew)
Polyporus brumalis (Winter Polypore)
Polyporus durus (Bay Polypore)
Polyporus durus (Bay Polypore)
Polyporus durus (Bay Polypore)
Polyporus leptocephalus (Blackfoot Polypore)
Polyporus leptocephalus (Blackfoot Polypore)
Polyporus squamosus (Dryad's Saddle)
Postia caesia (Conifer Blueing Bracket)
Postia caesia (Conifer Blueing Bracket)
Postia caesia (Conifer Blueing Bracket)
Postia stiptica (Bitter Bracket)
Postia subcaesia (Blueing Bracket)
Postia subcaesia (Blueing Bracket)
Postia subcaesia (Blueing Bracket)
Postia tephroleuca (Greyling Bracket)
Protomyces macrosporus
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella candolleana (Pale Brittlestem)
Psathyrella conopilus (Conical Brittlestem)
Psathyrella conopilus (Conical Brittlestem)
Psathyrella microrhiza (Rootlet Brittlestem)
Psathyrella microrhiza (Rootlet Brittlestem)
Psathyrella microrhiza (Rootlet Brittlestem)
Psathyrella multipedata (Clustered Brittlestem)
Psathyrella obtusata var. obtusata
Psathyrella polycystis
Psathyrella prona f. prona
Psathyrella prona f. prona
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Spring Brittlestem)
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea (Spring Brittlestem)
Psathyrella tephrophylla
Psathyrella tephrophylla
Psathyrella tephrophylla
Puccinia behenis
Puccinia buxi
Puccinia calcitrapae
Puccinia circaeae
Puccinia cnici
Puccinia crepidicola
Puccinia distincta (Daisy Rust)
Puccinia glechomatis
Puccinia glechomatis
Puccinia glechomatis
Puccinia glechomatis
Puccinia graminis subsp. graminis (Black Wheat Rust)
Puccinia lagenophorae
Puccinia lapsanae
Puccinia malvacearum
Puccinia menthae
Puccinia oxalidis
Puccinia poarum
Puccinia poarum
Puccinia pulverulenta
Puccinia punctata
Puccinia sessilis
Puccinia tanaceti
Puccinia tanaceti
Puccinia violae
Puccinia violae
Puccinia violae
Pucciniastrum agrimoniae
Pycnostysanus azaleae
Radulomyces confluens
Ramularia primulae
Ramularia primulae
Reticularia lycoperdon
Rhytisma acerinum (Sycamore Tarspot)
Rhytisma acerinum (Sycamore Tarspot)
Rhytisma acerinum (Sycamore Tarspot)
Rhytisma acerinum (Sycamore Tarspot)
Rickenella fibula (Orange Mosscap)
Rickenella fibula (Orange Mosscap)
Rickenella fibula (Orange Mosscap)
Ripartites tricholoma (Bearded Seamine)
Ripartites tricholoma (Bearded Seamine)
Ripartites tricholoma (Bearded Seamine)
Russula atropurpurea (Purple Brittlegill)
Russula betularum (Birch Brittlegill)
Russula chloroides (Blue Band Brittlegill)
Russula claroflava (Yellow Swamp Brittlegill)
Russula cyanoxantha (Charcoal Burner)
Russula exalbicans (Bleached Brittlegill)
Russula fellea (Geranium Brittlegill)
Russula foetens (Stinking Brittlegill)
Russula fragilis var. fragilis
Russula fragilis var. fragilis
Russula heterophylla (Greasy Green Brittlegill)
Russula nitida (Purple Swamp Brittlegill)
Russula ochroleuca (Ochre Brittlegill)
Russula ochroleuca (Ochre Brittlegill)
Russula ochroleuca (Ochre Brittlegill)
Russula ochroleuca (Ochre Brittlegill)
Russula ochroleuca (Ochre Brittlegill)
Russula parazurea (Powdery Brittlegill)
Russula parazurea (Powdery Brittlegill)
Russula pseudointegra (Scarlet Brittlegill)
Russula puellaris (Yellowing Brittlegill)
Russula vesca (The Flirt)
Russula xerampelina (Crab Brittlegill)
Rutstroemia firma (Brown Cup)
Rutstroemia firma (Brown Cup)
Sawadaea bicornis
Sawadaea bicornis
Schizophyllum amplum
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Schizopora paradoxa (Split Porecrust)
Scleroderma citrinum (Common Earthball)
Scleroderma citrinum (Common Earthball)
Scleroderma verrucosum (Scaly Earthball)
Scleroderma verrucosum (Scaly Earthball)
Scleroderma verrucosum (Scaly Earthball)
Septoria convolvuli
Septoria hyperici
Simocybe centunculus var. centunculus (Dingy Twiglet)
Simocybe centunculus var. centunculus (Dingy Twiglet)
Skeletocutis amorpha
Skeletocutis nivea (Hazel Bracket)
Skeletocutis nivea (Hazel Bracket)
Spermosporina aricola
Sphaerotheca epilobii
Sphaerotheca epilobii
Sphaerotheca epilobii
Stereum gausapatum (Bleeding Oak Crust)
Stereum gausapatum (Bleeding Oak Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum hirsutum (Hairy Curtain Crust)
Stereum rameale
Stereum rugosum (Bleeding Broadleaf Crust)
Stereum subtomentosum (Yellowing Curtain Crust)
Stereum subtomentosum (Yellowing Curtain Crust)
Stereum subtomentosum (Yellowing Curtain Crust)
Stereum subtomentosum (Yellowing Curtain Crust)
Stereum subtomentosum (Yellowing Curtain Crust)
Strobilurus tenacellus (Pinecone Cap)
Stropharia caerulea (Blue Roundhead)
Stropharia cyanea
Stropharia cyanea
Taphrina alni (Alder Tongue)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes gibbosa (Lumpy Bracket)
Trametes pubescens
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Trametes versicolor (Turkeytail)
Tranzschelia discolor
Tranzschelia pruni-spinosae
Trechispora farinacea
Tremella mesenterica (Yellow Brain)
Tremella mesenterica (Yellow Brain)
Trichaptum abietinum (Purplepore Bracket)
Tricholoma album (White Knight)
Tricholoma fulvum (Birch Knight)
Tricholoma scalpturatum (Yellowing Knight)
Tricholoma sulphureum var. sulphureum (Sulphur Knight)
Tricholoma terreum (Grey Knight)
Tricholomopsis rutilans (Plums And Custard)
Tubaria conspersa (Felted Twiglet)
Tubaria dispersa
Tubaria dispersa
Tubaria dispersa
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria furfuracea var. furfuracea (Scurfy Twiglet)
Tubaria hiemalis (Winter Twiglet)
Tubaria hiemalis (Winter Twiglet)
Tubaria hiemalis (Winter Twiglet)
Tulostoma brumale (Winter Stalkball)
Uromyces ficariae (Bitter Chocolate Rust)
Uromyces geranii
Uromyces muscari
Uromyces muscari
Uromyces rumicis
Uromyces trifolii
Uromyces viciae-fabae var. viciae-fabae
Uromyces viciae-fabae var. viciae-fabae
Ustilago avenae
Vascellum pratense (Meadow Puffball)
Vuilleminia comedens (Waxy Crust)
Vuilleminia comedens (Waxy Crust)
Vuilleminia comedens (Waxy Crust)
Xerula radicata (Rooting Shank)
Xerula radicata (Rooting Shank)
Xerula radicata (Rooting Shank)
Xerula radicata (Rooting Shank)
Xerula radicata (Rooting Shank)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria hypoxylon (Candlesnuff Fungus)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)
Xylaria polymorpha (Dead Man's Fingers)

940 species recorded at 18:20:37 on 02/06/2008